Sign in
Join
Manizha Davlat
Pop
No community ratings yet
Sign in to rank
Share
Apple Music
Popular Songs
1
Musofir Nesti
Dar Yodi Padar
2
Modari Jon (feat. Manizha Davlat)
Modari Jon (feat. Manizha Davlat) - Single
3
Gushai Bom (feat. Manizha Davlat)
Gushai Bom (feat. Manizha Davlat) - Single
4
Zi Chashmoni Tu Metarsam (feat. Manizha Davlat)
Zi Chashmoni Tu Metarsam (feat. Manizha Davlat) - Single
5
Digar Kase
Dar Yodi Padar
6
Chi Meshud
Dar Yodi Padar
7
Ozori Dil
Dar Yodi Padar
8
Maro Meshinosi
Dar Yodi Padar
9
Dili Darmand
Dar Yodi Padar
10
Dili Giryon
Dar Yodi Padar
Albums
Dar Yodi Padar
2006
Sarnavishti Man
2004
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Similar Artists
Zulaykho Mahmadshoeva
Nigina Amonqulova
Shabnam Surayo
Farzonai Khurshed
Madina Aknazarova
Damirbek Olimov
Yosamin Davlatova
Firuza Hafizova
Valijon Azizov
Nekruz Niyozov
Home
Rank
Lists
Profile
Search