Sign in
Join
Pavel Stratan
Pop
No community ratings yet
Sign in to rank
Share
Apple Music
Popular Songs
1
Nebuni (feat. Pavel Stratan & Olla)
Doina
2
Eu Beu / 3 Pahare (feat. Pavel Stratan)
Eu Beu / 3 Pahare (feat. Pavel Stratan) - Single
3
M-Am Nascut De Ziua Mea
Amintiri Din Copilarie Vol 2
4
In Seara Asta
Amintiri Din Copilarie Vol 1
5
Seca
Amintiri Din Copilarie Vol 2
6
Nu știu ce ai auzit (feat. Pavel Stratan)
Nu știu ce ai auzit (feat. Pavel Stratan) - Single
7
Leagana Barca (feat. Pavel Stratan)
Leagana Barca (feat. Pavel Stratan) - Single
8
In Satul Meu Se Lasa Toamna (feat. Pavel Stratan)
In Satul Meu Se Lasa Toamna (feat. Pavel Stratan) - Single
9
Eu Beu
Amintiri Din Copilarie Vol 1
10
Zâmbește
Zâmbește - Single
Albums
Totu-i despre viata
2017
Amintiri Din Copilarie Vol 3
2005
Amintiri Din Copilarie Vol 1
2004
Amintiri Din Copilarie Vol 2
2004
Amintiri din copilarie (Vol. IV)
2004
Singles & EPs
Copacul vieții - Single
2026 · Single
Anii - Single
2026 · Single
Zâmbește - Single
2025 · Single
Scena vieții - Single
2024 · Single
Lasa-ma sa beau - Single
2020 · Single
Pentru sanatate - Single
2019 · Single
Te sarut - Single
2018 · Single
Toti avem (feat. CRBL) - Single
2014 · Single
Tango - Single
2013 · Single
Moș Crăciun (feat. Cleopatra Stratan) - Single
2007 · Single
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Similar Artists
Kapushon
Nelu Stratan
Valera Leovskii
Mihai Mărgineanu
Magnat
Ducu Bertzi
Ion Suruceanu
Cezar Stratan
Gheorghe Țopa
Plaiesii
Home
Rank
Lists
Profile
Search