Sign in
Join
72 Shauno
Hip-Hop/Rap
No community ratings yet
Sign in to rank
Share
Apple Music
Popular Songs
1
Kitted Up (feat. 72 Shauno & Wookaorn)
E
Head Gone
2
Catch Up (feat. 72 Shauno)
E
Head Gone
3
Tyson (feat. Taydoe & 72 Shauno)
E
Aint $hit Change 2
4
Hold Up (feat. 72 Shauno)
E
Aint $hit Change 2
5
Play Fetch (feat. 72 Shauno)
E
Relentless 2
6
To Be Giannis (feat. 72 Shauno)
E
To Be Giannis (feat. 72 Shauno) - Single
7
Steph & Klay (feat. 72 Shauno)
E
Re-Evaluate
8
Booted Up (feat. 72 Shauno)
E
Bin Wallace - EP
9
BASKETBALL (feat. Straggod)
E
BASKETBALL (feat. Straggod) - Single
10
Johnny Gat (feat. 72 Shauno)
E
Johnny Gat (feat. 72 Shauno) - Single
Albums
To Be Giannis (feat. 72 Shauno) - Single
2024
Bin Wallace (feat. Lil Hollywood, 'Twin Gloxx' & 72 Shauno) - EP
2023
BASKETBALL (feat. Straggod) - Single
2023
Johnny Gat (feat. 72 Shauno) - Single
2022
Singles & EPs
BASKETBALL (feat. Straggod) - Single
2023 · Single
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Similar Artists
572lilE
572blitz
Straggod
Brandon5s
572blitz
Shaun Vuitton
HeavyCheck Bud
MIA Cash
Kadoe5x
Raxks
Home
Rank
Lists
Profile
Search