Sign in
Join
Jenny May
Pop
No community ratings yet
Sign in to rank
Share
Apple Music
Popular Songs
1
Es gribu vēl mīlēt (Gir4a Remix)
Es gribu vēl mīlēt (Gir4a Remix) - Single
2
Tikai sirds (feat. Jenny May)
Tikai sirds (feat. Jenny May) - Single
3
Nak nakts (feat. Jenny May & Jānis Grodums) [Extended]
Nāk nakts (feat. Jenny May & Jānis Grodums) - Single
4
Nāk nakts (feat. Jenny May & Jānis Grodums)
Nāk nakts (feat. Jenny May & Jānis Grodums) - Single
5
Estrella
Estrella - Single
6
Soledad
Soledad - Single
7
Milakais Sapnis
Milakais Sapnis - Single
8
"Ich Möchte Noch Lieben" (Radio Version)
"Ich Möchte Noch Lieben" (Radio Version) - Single
9
Levantas Mi Alma
Tev Paveiksies - Single
10
Tev Paveiksies
Tev Paveiksies - Single
Albums
Nāk nakts
2009
Purple Skies & Yellow Flowers
2005
Singles & EPs
Es gribu vēl mīlēt (Gir4a Remix) - Single
2023 · Single
Estrella - Single
2019 · Single
Soledad - Single
2018 · Single
Milakais Sapnis - Single
2014 · Single
"Ich Möchte Noch Lieben" (Radio Version) - Single
2014 · Single
Tev Paveiksies - Single
2014
Jenny May - EP
2014
Es Gribu Vel Milet - Single
2014 · Single
Kailums - Single
2013
Nāk nakts (feat. Jānis Grodums) - Single
2012 · Single
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Similar Artists
Liene somase
Tumsa
Līvi
Lauris Reiniks
Olga Rajecka
Labvēlīgais Tips
Dween
Roberts Lejasmeijers
Nikolajs Puzikovs
Linga
Home
Rank
Lists
Profile
Search