Sign in
Join
Kobi Farhi
Indie Rock
No community ratings yet
Sign in to rank
Share
Apple Music
Popular Songs
1
Broken Wings (feat. Naser Musa & Kobi Farhi)
Broken Wings (feat. Naser Musa & Kobi Farhi) - Single
2
Angels in Disguise (feat. Kobi Farhi)
Neptunian
3
Soleste De’ Bardi (feat. Kobi Farhi)
Soleste De’ Bardi (feat. Kobi Farhi) - Single
4
Far from Home (feat. Dan Swanö, Saout Mael/Shad Mae, Timo Somers, Laurene TelennAria, Sébastien Dubail, David Fremberg, Michael Herrington, Kobi Farhi, Toby Driver, Jon Pyres & Carsten Lizard-Schulz)
Far from Home
5
All Is One (feat. קובי פרחי)
Baby Oriental World
6
The Weeping Song (feat. Kobi Farhi) [Live]
October Night in Tel Aviv - Live in Barby
7
The Beloveds Cry (feat. Kobi Farhi & Yossi Sassi) [Live]
October Night in Tel Aviv - Live in Barby
8
בפינת רחוב חשוך (לילה לבן) [feat. Kobi Farhi & Avi Balleli]
Hollow (Hebrew Version)
9
Mercy Seat (feat. Sharon Mansur)
Mercy Seat (feat. Sharon Mansur) - Single
10
The Weeping Song (feat. Kobi Farhi, Anders Jacobsson & Lisa Cuthbert)
Hollow
Albums
Think of Others - Solidarity Project (feat. Norman Issa, Peter Yarrow, Noa Achinoam Nini, Miriam Toukan, Kobi Farhi, Adam Gorlizki, David Broza, Bassam Beroumi, Yossi Zabari & Sameh Saz Zakout) - Single
2020
Mercy Seat (feat. Sharon Mansur) - Single
2020
Broken Wings (feat. Naser Musa & Kobi Farhi) - Single
2025
Soleste De’ Bardi (feat. Kobi Farhi) - Single
2023
All Is One (feat. Kobi Farhi) - Single
2023
Singles & EPs
Mercy Seat (feat. Sharon Mansur) - Single
2020 · Single
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Similar Artists
The Good Morning Diary
M
Mazachigno
Carmen París
Pixel
R
Rod Harris
Ori Mark
Einstein Samarpan
e-motion
Ha'Achim Fortis
Kerach Tesha (קרח תשע)
Home
Rank
Lists
Profile
Search