Sign in
Join
Lil Herb
Hip-Hop/Rap
No community ratings yet
Sign in to rank
Share
Apple Music
Popular Songs
1
Zeko Pack (feat. Lil Herb & D Rose)
E
Real N***a 4 Life 2
2
The Neighborhood (feat. Lil Herb & Cocaine 80s)
E
Nobody's Smiling (Deluxe Version)
3
Bein Famous (feat. Lil Herb)
E
G.L.O.N.L.
4
On Me (feat. Lil Durk, SkippaDaFlippa & Lil Herb)
E
On Me (feat. Lil Durk, SkippaDaFlippa & Lil Herb) - Single
5
Clockwork (feat. Lil Herb)
E
Trappin' Ain't Dead
6
Hot N***a (feat. Lil Herb)
E
No Lackin, Vol. 2
7
FLO RIDA (feat. b3n3dikt, MOTION & Lil Herb)
E
FLO RIDA (feat. b3n3dikt, MOTION & Lil Herb) - Single
8
CHOPPED UP (feat. MOTION, Lil Herb & b3n3dikt)
E
CHOPPED UP (feat. MOTION, Lil Herb & b3n3dikt) - Single
9
NIGHT OUT LONG (feat. b3n3dikt, Lil Herb & MOTION)
E
NIGHT OUT LONG (feat. b3n3dikt, Lil Herb & MOTION) - Single
10
WANT HIM MORE (feat. Lil Herb & b3n3dikt)
E
WANT HIM MORE (feat. Lil Herb & b3n3dikt) - Single
Albums
Herbs.
2022
Singles & EPs
LIVE FOR - Single
2026 · Single
Cure - Single
2024 · Single
We Like Fortnite - Single
2023 · Single
Switch Lad (2022 Remastered Version) - Single
2022 · Single
Uh Oh! - Single
2021 · Single
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Similar Artists
2k Drae
Supah
YoungBoy Never Broke Again
Lil Durk
Future
G Herbo
Kodak Black
Young Thug
Moneybagg Yo
Migos
Home
Rank
Lists
Profile
Search